OISE JUDO
 10 Février 2024 

TOURNOI NATIONAL JUJITSU COMBAT SENIORS

Épreuves


-48
ROBART Geraldine (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
-52
ALCAN Laureen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
BAROU Elodie (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
LEBOUC Aubane (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
LEBOUC Theonis (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
5
DRISSI Hajar (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5
ROBART Geraldine (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
-57
DE MIN Chiara (56, BRE )
JUDO GUIDEL
DE MIN Luna (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
IBOUROI Rayhane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
4
GAUTHIER Justine (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
-63
FERREIRA Juliana (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
GUILHEM Alizee (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
SANNIER Meline (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
4
MAES Lucie (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
5
DIXNEUF Clementine (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
-70
MOUTEL Pauline (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
VAUTRAIN Coraline (29, BRE )
KUMO
-56
ETOUISNI Faissal (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
BOUREAUD Yann (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
RAZUMOWSKI Alexandre (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
4
FEYDRI Auxence (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
-62
SIMON Jules (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
DEMARINIS Thibault (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
CHEKOUDRI Abdelatif (11, OCC )
AJOA
EL TAIRI Mehdi (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
LEGER Ethan (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
5
LUCILY Roman (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
LAHMAR Dayen (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
LUCILLY Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CLAIN Mathis (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
DORE Damien (94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
NC
ELIET Jerome (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
LETT Lucien (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
MANICHE Mohamed (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
NC
MEREO Matias (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
-69
LEMOULT Damien (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
MEHDAOUI Naim (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
FERREIRA Thomas (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
RAOUT CLEDE Ewen (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
LE QUELLENEC Guillaume (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
5
MARTIN Ewen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
7
DUSSAUT Sebastien (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
SADOUNI Noureddine (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
AHMED Anthony (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
NC
ATTELLY Steve (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU JEUMONT
NC
BOUCHARD Eric (77, IDF )
JC ST SOUPPLETS
NC
BRIAND Mickael (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
NC
LESOURD David (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
MONTIBELLER Thomas (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
NC
NGUYEN VAN Jules (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
NC
PIERRE Sebastien (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
PRUDHOMME Trystan (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
-77
CAMARA Baba Junior (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
ANGOT Maxime (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
CAROLY Kindy (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
CASTELA Nathan (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
5
EKPO Rowland (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
5
SEWERYN Antoine (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
BIZEUL Aymeric (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
7
LEMETAIS Jesson (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LERY POSES
NC
AUTRET Thomas (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
KEIGNAERT Florian (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
-85
KANCEL Mike (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
MAYONI Joe (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
BAUDRU Maxime (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
LAMOTHE Quentin (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
BRITO TAVARES Shan (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
5
TYMEN Allan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
KOLOMOYTSEV Denis (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
7
ROUATBI Leith (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
BOUFADNA Mouaad (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
BRIANTAID Guillaume (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
NC
EKTI Mehmet (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
KASSIEV Amin (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
KENGNE Villeneuve (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LAROUSSI Fadel (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
WAILLE Nathan (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-94
BALLABENE Lucas (77, IDF )
AJS 77
BEAUCHAMPS Anthony (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU JEUMONT
BESSE Patrick (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
HILAIRE Yann (94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
5
COCO Frederick (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5
GONCALVES Raoul (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
+94
NYA Denis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
UDOL Evens (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
ANDRIEU Steeve (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
SOLDEVILA Alexandre (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
5
DAOUD Clement (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
LHEURE Xavier (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
7
BOURSIER Julien (77, IDF )
JC ST SOUPPLETS
7
HATIM EL MOUSSAID Zakaria (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
WAILLE Martin (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter