OISE JUDO
 10 Février 2024 

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL HAUTS DE FRANCE JUNIORS

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
FLORINE Maelyce (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
( + 10pts )
MANACH Roxane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 20pts )
LAGHAMAR Yousra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
4
VERON Celene (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
5
MOREL Selene (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
-48
( + 30pts )
MOUSSATI Nourane (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 20pts )
DETRE Julia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 17pts )
FILIPETTO Elena (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
4( + 27pts )
LENGLET Marylou (80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
5( + 10pts )
CANOEN Sayuri (59, HDF )
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
5
MAUBERT Anais (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
7
JENNEQUIN Lilou (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
7( + 10pts )
PEROUCHET Amandine (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
LEMAITRE Laurena (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
NOMURA Akari (59, HDF )
CLUB L.LAGRANGE HELLEMMES
NC
OUDIN Lucie (60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
-52
( + 30pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 20pts )
MORMENTYN Jeanne (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
( + 30pts )
MESSAOUI Salome (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
4( + 10pts )
CHEDHOMME Pauline (80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
5
DERAIME Lea (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
5( + 20pts )
FEREY Eglantine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
7( + 20pts )
ABERKANE Sara (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
7
OSINSKI Chania (62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
NC
BAIVIER Brittany (59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
NC
BUICHE Romane (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHOCHOY Coline (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
CRENDAL Lucie (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
DELANNOY Celya (59, HDF )
DOJO ESTAIROIS
NC( + 10pts )
EDELIN SILLY Romane (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
NC
GOUJART Nina (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
HERMANN Lou-Ann (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC
MORMENTYN Juliette (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
MOUTTE Marie (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC( + 7pts )
WAMIN Faustine (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
-57
( + 20pts )
MESSAOUI Clementine (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 30pts )
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 10pts )
CHARLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
4( + 20pts )
BEAUQUEY Lola (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5
BRAY Lily (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LOOTVOET Soad (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7( + 20pts )
ASSET Noemie (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
7( + 10pts )
BOUST Lola (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ALI Nisrine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BELAYACHI Maliya (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
CHRETIEN Louna (59, HDF )
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS
NC( + 10pts )
DETAPPE Lona (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
GUYOT Suzy (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HEMERY Ines (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC
LENEUTRE Clara (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
LENFANT Chloe (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
LEVEQUE Lucille (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
NC
MAHIOUT Baya (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MANGEMATIN Aurore (59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC
MARINHO Luna (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
MARSZAN Tiffanie (80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
NC
OLIVIER Jade (59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
-63
( + 30pts )
OUFOUE Lalie (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 20pts )
MBAYE Lea (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 30pts )
MOUCER Salma (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
4( + 40pts )
SIX Maeva (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
5( + 17pts )
CORCELLE Rachel (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
5( + 20pts )
FOVEAUX Merine (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
7( + 20pts )
BOBOZO Celya (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
7( + 10pts )
DALMAT Anais (02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC( + 10pts )
BENBOUHOUT Sirine (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
CARLIER Louise (02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DAMPERON Tiphaine (59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC
DELOOSE Laura (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
FARDOUX Louane (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
FOURNIER Sarah (60, HDF )
CLUB BETHISY ST PIERRE
NC
GAWRON Juliette (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 10pts )
MARCOS Lilou (02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
NC
MARTINEZ Lana (59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
NC
OUZANI Ihsene (62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC
PREVOST Elena (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
-70
( + 20pts )
PAIN Maeva (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 10pts )
AMARIR Naila (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 20pts )
DALEBA Osange (62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
4( + 20pts )
BUFI Garance (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 10pts )
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Naomie (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
5
MARECHAL Lucie (02, HDF )
JC TROSLY - LOIRE
7
CLAIN Lylou (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
7( + 10pts )
LECUYER Raissa (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
DERAMBURE Vicky (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
ECARNOT Clemence (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
PLUCHARD Maelys (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
-78
( + 20pts )
ACHACHERA Adela (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 20pts )
FERON Alainah (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 10pts )
VALLOIS Colyne (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
4
ABERKANE Tahis (59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
5( + 20pts )
DARRICAU Fanny (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
5( + 10pts )
ROBERT Clemence (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
7( + 10pts )
DELCAMBRE Lisa (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
7
ECARNOT Manon (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
BOUTTEAU Justine (59, HDF )
J.C. DE COLLERET
NC
DEMEULEMEESTER Axelle (62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
NC
FRANCOIS Annwenn (80, HDF )
M.J.C. FRESSENNEVILLE
NC
MALAPEL Maelys (62, HDF )
ACAMA
+78
( + 20pts )
CAUDRELIER Amandine (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 20pts )
BLONDEAU Noemie (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 10pts )
MARCONNET Gwladys (80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
4
COLICHE Marion (59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
5
GORREZ Noalenn (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
-55
( + 30pts )
AZZI Maidine (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 30pts )
BENLAHMER Mohamed Amine (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
( + 20pts )
SALOME Florian (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
4( + 30pts )
MOTA BENTO Cristiano (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5( + 10pts )
MAHIOUT Massyl (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
5( + 10pts )
MUTAUX Elias (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
7
GUYOT Leon (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
7( + 10pts )
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Clement (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
BARBE DELORY Thibaut (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
BEAUCOURT Louka (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
DERNONCOURT Matthias (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
EHRHARDT Auxence (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC
GOGUEZ Kyllian (62, HDF )
ELEU JUDO CLUB
NC
LENIERE Maxence (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
STIEVENARD Yazid (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
VANHOVE Leopold (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
-60
( + 17pts )
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 30pts )
AIT SAID Haytem (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
4( + 20pts )
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
5( + 30pts )
BENLAHMER Youcef Zakaria (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
5( + 17pts )
SCHATTEMAN Bastian (62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
7( + 20pts )
BOUSSAID Akram (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
7( + 10pts )
JOLY Jules (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
BENARD Esteban (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
BULTEZ Paul (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC
CAER Matheo (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
GUFFROY Marvin (62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
NC
HURTREL Angelo (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
KISIEL Luka (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BACHANT
NC
LANDAES Keziah (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
MERDJI Fahim (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
PERO Natan (62, HDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DAINVILLE
NC
WAHNERT Noan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
-66
DORE Romain (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 20pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 30pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
4
GUILLOT Nolan (62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
5( + 27pts )
HUMBERT Corentin (59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
5( + 27pts )
MEFTALI Yanis (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
7( + 20pts )
KOMA Floryan (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7
ROBIN Remi (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
BATISTA Lorenzo (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
NC( + 10pts )
BAUCHET Axel (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
BAZELIS Pierre (59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
NC
BOUSSADIA Zyad (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BUTOR-BLAMANT Elouan (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
CARON Hippolyte (62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DORMAIER Maxime (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 20pts )
DUQUENOY Enzo (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
DUTHOIT Romain (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 10pts )
FARVAQUE JOSSON Eliam (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FEDERBE Killian (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
FEREY Alban (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
FERRADJI Karim (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
HAY Marceau (80, HDF )
JC DE RUE COTE PICARDE
NC( + 10pts )
LOISON Antoine (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MAES Francois-Xavier (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MSELLEK Safwan (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
OSINSKI Theo (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
ROVELAS Mohammed (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
SAUVAGE Cedric (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC( + 17pts )
SEULIN Nino (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
VALIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-73
( + 37pts )
TELLIER Lukas (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
MOUTON Titouan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 30pts )
ENES Gabriel (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
4( + 20pts )
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Yonec (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VOILQUE Felix (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SINCENY
5( + 30pts )
WATTELLE Maxence (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
7( + 7pts )
HUGARD Noe (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
7( + 10pts )
TALHI ZAZOUA Ismael (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC( + 20pts )
BEAUCOURT Lucas (62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
NC
COLSON Remi (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
NC
DERNIS Flavien (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
DORP Enzo (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB TETEGHEM
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Benjamin (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LABOURSE
NC
ENNAS Mathis (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
KABIR Ayman (59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC
MAILLE Tryan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 7pts )
MENARD Mael (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
MIGEON Cory (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MONGIN Noa (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
MOROUCHE Soheil (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
N DRI Nathan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
NZEUBA Matheo-Prince (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC( + 10pts )
PORTIER Hugo (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
RUMEAU Gabin (62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Sebastien (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
-81
LE GALLOU Liam (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
( + 30pts )
NIAMKE Ewie Georges Dylan (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 40pts )
LOUATI Hakim (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
4( + 30pts )
KHOUDOIAN David (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 30pts )
DUFLOT Dimitri (80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
5( + 17pts )
PETIT Alexis (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
7
JASINSKI Gabriel (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
7( + 20pts )
POHIE Lucas (59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRZEJEWSKI Roman (02, HDF )
ASSOCIATION MELYMELO
NC
CHAHIDI Ilyesse (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
CONTANT Mathis (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
NC( + 10pts )
DANDRE Amaury (62, HDF )
JC D HESDIN
NC
DEMAILLY Remi (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
DERACHE Mathis (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
DERNIS Jules (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
DONT Aaron (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
ELAJMI Adam (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 10pts )
GARNOWSKI Raphael (60, HDF )
DOJO NEUILLYSIEN
NC
GORREZ Ewann (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
HAVET Simon (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
NC
JOUGLEUX-WEMEAU Valentin (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
LEQUIN Louis (62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
NC
SALINGUE DUBRULLE Antoine (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
SINANCEVIC Hamza (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
VANDAPEL Louis (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 10pts )
WATTEZ Yann (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
-90
( + 30pts )
OBIN Simon (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 10pts )
GAMON Matthias (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE DIVION
( + 30pts )
OUBENAISSA Salim (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
4( + 20pts )
VANELVERDINGHE Alexis (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
5( + 10pts )
ANDRE Alexandre (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
5
MASSIAS Theo (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
7( + 20pts )
FATNASSI Yasser (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
7( + 10pts )
GHERSBRAHIM Kamil (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
AMACIN Maryck (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
BEN ADIDA Augustin (80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
NC
BOIS John (59, HDF )
UNION SPORTIVE BONDUOISE
NC
BOUAZZA Eyoub (62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
NC
BOUNIHI Yacine (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
NC
CORNU Diego (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
DOGRU Dalan (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
NC
GILLON Romain (62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
NC( + 10pts )
TALFER GAMBEY Remi (60, HDF )
A.M.COMPIEGNOIS
NC
VARRIER Nathan (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
WAGON Yoni (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
-100
( + 20pts )
CAMARA Theo Soriba (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 20pts )
BERTHELEMY Maxence (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
ISRAEL Noa (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
4( + 20pts )
MANSOURI Karim (59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
5
GALLET Baptiste (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
5
NINA Maxence (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
7
DUMANGE Nathan (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
7( + 10pts )
WOROPAJ DOUALAS Adrien (62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
NC
BOTTIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
NC
DIOP Ismael (62, HDF )
US MONTREUILLOISE JUDO
NC
FERON Lucas (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
MISLANGHE Adrien (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
NC
NGUENONI Elimet (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
+100
( + 40pts )
ATTALLAOUI Nizar (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
( + 17pts )
ZEGGAI Noaim (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 20pts )
LAMRI Yann (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
4( + 10pts )
MOUVET Pierre (59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BOULLE Luca (62, HDF )
J C VITRY EN ARTOIS
5
DUBOIS Ghislain (62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
7
MATCHEJE GAYE William (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter