OISE JUDO
 10 Février 2024 

TOURNOI NATIONAL JUJITSU COMBAT CADETS CADETTES

Épreuves


-52
SOUIHI Sirine (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
THILLEROT GRADOS Marie (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
-57
AUDEBERT AVELINE Anahys (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
LEFEVRE Margot (27, NOR )
JA EZY ANET LCB
-63
VIDOUZE Elisa (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
GROS Margaux (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
-70
THIBIEROZ GRIMALDI Livia (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
KENGNE Jehane (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
AYINA Ashanti (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
+70
ADRAR Manel (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
M -69
GOYAT Quentin (95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
FRANCOIS Mael (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
LE BARS Nolane (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
MARTIN Ewen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5
CAGNON Louison (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
PELLE AMMELOOT Erwann (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
7
PARASCA Sebastian (60, HDF )
JUJITSU CLUB PONTOIS
7
SEEUWS Matheo (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
HOUACINE Rayan (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
LESOURD Mathieu (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
TUYSUZIAN Arthur (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
-48
OUHIB Ayden (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
LE GOUIC Paul (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
-52
GRELET Theo (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
LEGER Ayrton (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
GWARDYS Enzo (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
-56
TREHIOU FLOQUET Yann (95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
LHEREEC Hector (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
GU Leo (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
LAMBERT Alexei (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5
BOULIN BRAHIM Ulysse (84, PACA )
IMPACT FIGHT AVIGNON MONTFAVET
5
PAGES Theotim (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
7
BOURGEOIS Kim (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
7
GAUTRIN JOURDAIN Mathieu (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
MAUBERT Matteo (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
-62
CHERIF Lyes (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
CANTIELLO Noa (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
BOURIENNE Alexis (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
CLEMENT Martinc (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
5
DUCAMP Brice (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5
RONCERO Charles (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
7
BENARIB Tayeb (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
7
BENTO Baptiste (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
OMAR-LAPLACE Baptiste (95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
NC
QUEMENER Ewen (27, NOR )
JA EZY ANET LCB
-77
LANGOUET Liam (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
DELANNEE Tom (91, IDF )
SPORTING CLUB DE PARAY JUDO JU
ZITOUNI Marc (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
-85
KOLOMOYTSEV Denis (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
BUISSET Thomas (27, NOR )
JA EZY ANET LCB
DUPUY Jude (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
4
GRONGNARD Alban (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter