OISE JUDO
 27 Avril 2024 

TOURNOI MINIMES DU NORD MAUBEUGE

Épreuves


-36
GERARD Emma
ARLON (BEL)
HISETTE NELLE Nawel
GAUMAIS KODOKAN (BEL)
TETARD Eloise (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
4
BREM Nawaii
KENAMJU (NED)
5
MOUSSATI Assia (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
-40
DRAME Safia (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
BEHAGUE Jade (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
BLONDEL Nina (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
PATTACINI Alicia
DOJO LIEGEOIS (BEL)
5
GIRARDEY Louise (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
5
HOFMANN Lucie
BUSHIDO SAIVE (BEL)
-44
DETRE Elyne (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
ANNERCZOK Clemence (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
BOUFESSIL Lilia (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
CONRATH Sheyna
ANDRIMONT JC (BEL)
5
JACQUES Lenaick
ROYAL ARDENNE JUDO (BEL)
5
MEZIANI Sawda (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
7
MOUASSI Rania
MONS RJC (BEL)
7
PEREIRA Lou Ann (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
7
PETITFRERE Manon (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HOUPLINOIS
NC
AZZALIN Giulia
Judo Hermee
-48
BALOSETTI Carla
NEUPRE (BEL)
VANTROYEN Clea (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
BAHENNI Maria (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
WRZOCHOL Manon (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
5
ASSELIN Marine (02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
5
DALMAT Kally (02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
5
DE JONG Milene
KENAMJU (NED)
5
DHEUR Anaelle
DOJO LIEGEOIS (BEL)
NC
BENMOUSSA Naelle (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
BOULEKHSSAIM Sanaa (59, HDF )
ESPOIR SPORTIF 59
NC
FONTAINE Sihan (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
FONTAINE Sohan (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
FRAYSSE Ayla (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
MARINO Anielle (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
SLIMANI Kaissa (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
NC
VERSCHELDE Grace Lily
-52
ZHARASHUEV Hanifa
COLFONTAINE JC (BEL)
HEIREMANS Coline (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB WERVICQUOIS
COLLIGNON Louise
Royal Kodokan Marche
MARTIN Leyxane (62, HDF )
FUJI-YAMA LIBERCOURT AS AM
5
DARTUS Maurena (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
5
DUTERTE Eleonor (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
5
JACOB Erine
GREZ DOICEAU JC (BEL)
5
MERCIER Lilou
SAMBREVILLE (BEL)
NC
BOBOZO Tya (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
BUSIN Amy (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
FLAMAND Lily (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
MOYSON LASNEAU Kaely (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
VERMUS Cyrielle (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HOUPLINOIS
-57
MANZO Lyla
RANSART (BEL)
HERMEZ Sofia (62, HDF )
ACAMA
KUENHEN Jade (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
LAVIGNE Gladys (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
5
DEPAEPE Zoe
SAMBREVILLE (BEL)
5
MARTIN Enora (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
5
MURRAU Rose (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
5
VANGILWE Maelya (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
BOUCHEZ Meline (80, HDF )
ECOLE AUXILOISE JUDO 80
NC
CARPEAUX Sarah
DOJO LIEGEOIS (BEL)
NC
COUROUBLE Melyna (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
DEWAELE Axelle
YAMA ARASHI (BEL)
NC
KERCKENAERE Eva (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB WERVICQUOIS
NC
RAGOT Marine (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TATON Roxannne
LA CHENAIE (BEL)
-63
REHOUNI Amina (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
LOU Salome
JC Stroossen
CARION- JANES Eglantine (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
KONAN Maelys (02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
5
MERCIER Gwen (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
5
ROBERT Lucie (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
7
DUBOIS Madeline (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
7
HUYGHE Lucie (80, HDF )
ECOLE AUXILOISE JUDO 80
-70
DAOUD Leila (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
ACHACHERA Halima (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
CHAYN Aya (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
TESSA Christie Charlene (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
5
BENBOUHOUT Jihene (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
5
CORBISIER Alisson
ROYAL ARDENNE JUDO (BEL)
-34
KHADJIMOURADOV Elias
GISHI JAMBES (BEL)
PENEZ Pablo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
KUHNEMANT Florentin
aiseau presles
-38
MOUSSAID Mehdi
DOJO LIEGEOIS (BEL)
JAURES Vadim (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
CHIROT Joshua (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
DELPORTE Abdel Rahman (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
5
BOUSLAH Issa (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
5
KOUSKOUS Merwan (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
5
SCHOTEL Ruben
KENAMJU (NED)
5
VERCRUYSSE Robin
KANIDO (BEL)
NC
CAUDRELIER Baptiste
aiseau presles
NC
COLJON Arthur
ARLON (BEL)
NC
MANICHE Sajid (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
TERRIER Jules (59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC
VAN KEYMEULEN Yannick
LA CHENAIE (BEL)
-42
HEIMANS Klaas
KENAMJU (NED)
SABA Nicolas
SAMBREVILLE (BEL)
PANDAY Diego
AMSTELVEEN (NED)
SOBOLEV Maxime (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
AZMANI Kamil (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
5
BOSSER Paul (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5
DEMARQUETTE Noa (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
5
NGANGA HINDRYCK Pawel (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
DAHMANE Racim (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
DE WIJS Dirk
KENAMJU (NED)
NC
DEVITT Adrien
JC Strassen
NC
DEZEURE Ishaq (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC
DJAS Luca
JC Strassen
NC
GRONIER DIT ROLAND Baptiste (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
HANNUS Timeo (59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC
KOTBI Abdelhassib (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
LAATER Naji (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
OUALI Yacine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
SOMBE HENRI Nolan (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
TIMLELT Sasha (59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC
TULLIEZ Yanis (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
ZIVANOVIC Stephane
LA CHENAIE (BEL)
-46
BOUDESOCQUE Lelio
KANIDO (BEL)
MANSUR Xavio
KENAMJU (NED)
RAMAROVELO Ethan (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
SEFSAF Hamza
WOLVES JC (BEL)
5
DELPLANQUE Alessio
MONS RJC (BEL)
5
GALOCHE Maxime (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5
MESSAOUDI Mohamed Redda (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
5
TONNELIEN Noah (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
BAHEUX Bertrand (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BEAUMECKER Nathan
ANDRIMONT JC (BEL)
NC
BOUZID Mohammed (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
HACHA Kenzo (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HOUPLINOIS
NC
KOMA Trystan (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MEULEMANS Loic
ARLON (BEL)
NC
MONIER DEBOOSERE Bastien (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
ZOUAREG Youssef (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
-50
BULTEZ Tom (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
CUCOS Matei (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
BELHADI Adel (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NAJDECKI Adrian (62, HDF )
FUJI-YAMA LIBERCOURT AS AM
5
CHARLIER Jules (59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
5
FATNASSI Hatem (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
5
KEROUR Anis (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
5
RAVYSE Etan (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
BOURILLON Tymeo (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
FLORENT Leo (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RAISMOIS
NC
KONDRATSKYI Ivan (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
MAZURIER Mael (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
PAUMIER Clement (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
SIMARRO Rafael (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
ZOUANE Mohamed Yacine (93, IDF )
EJ93
-55
SMIT Olivier
KENAMJU (NED)
WITTMANN Chris (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
COPIN Nathanael (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
PANDINI Adrien
AUDERGHEM (BEL)
5
KUMYKOV Aslan
MONS RJC (BEL)
5
LACROIX Tom (80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
5
LUSTAC Ismael
JC Strassen
5
PIETIN Alexis (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
BAKKA Bilal
GRAND HORNU (BEL)
NC
DOYEN Thimeo (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC
DUBOIS Quentin (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
DUPONT Gabin (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
IDDER Erwan (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
KAZOUZI Mohed (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
LECAT Arthur (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
LODEWICKX Paolo
LA CHENAIE (BEL)
NC
TOUZIN Charlie (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
NC
TSSIOUSSA Amine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-60
MARCHAL Hector
ROYAL ARDENNE JUDO (BEL)
BAKKA Ayoub
GRAND HORNU (BEL)
BOUAMRIRENE Anis (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
COLINET LESNE Nathan (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB SOLRE LE CHATEAU
5
AZZI Wassil (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5
BENDOUDA Moncef (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
5
MICHU Soen (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
5
WOLF Basile (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
NC
INACIO Martin (93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
NC
KHEMACHE Enzo (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
OLIVIER Nathan (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
PRESTAT Valentin (80, HDF )
J C MOREUILLOIS
NC
SIF Younes (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
SPELEERS Louis (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
-66
CLAUWAERTS Leo
MONS RJC (BEL)
BANYAMOLI Asael
GISHI JAMBES (BEL)
AMAR YOUCEF Adam (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
BENMESSAOUD Samy (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5
ALASKIEWICZ Michal
Core Judo
5
BOURENANE Abd El Jalil (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
7
CHAYN Hissa (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
7
EL MONCEF Yassin (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB SOLRE LE CHATEAU
7
MAURY Ethan
NEUPRE (BEL)
-73
AKON Noe
POSEIDON (BEL)
KEBBARD Mohamed (62, HDF )
FUJI-YAMA LIBERCOURT AS AM
DELEAU Soan (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
SALA Kertus (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
5
DYLBAITHYS Theo (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
5
GIL Lino (59, HDF )
CLUB J.JJ DA FOURNES EN WEPPES
7
BELAYACHI Souleymane (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
+73
CARPENTIER Dorian (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
AMACIN Marlone (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
EL AMIR Mohammed
Core Judo
MASSAMBA Lenny (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
5
ENNAS Telio (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
5
MAS Lukas (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BITSI Jeremie (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
POTTELET Tom
TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI (BEL)
7
SZABO Balazs
JC Strassen
NC
BENARD Maxime (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter