OISE JUDO
 27 Avril 2024 

OPEN NATIONAL BENJAMIN(E)S AJ61

Épreuves


-28 F B
RAMBAUD Lily (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
BERRIER Lou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
DE BLANGY Clemence (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
4
MAUCOLIN Lyana (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
-32
MULOT Angele (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
TECHER Louise (78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
BEN ALLAL Meily (24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
MARSE GUERRA Emma (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
5
CHARLES Liara (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
MARINET Lilou (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
7
ALTAN Lya (28, CVL )
JUDO JUJITSU LOUPEEN
7
LETERRIER Leonie (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
BIN Elena (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
NC
GIRARD Lola (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
MALLARD Charlotte (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
TAMIETTI Calie (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
VOTIER Thais (77, IDF )
AS J-C LORREZ LE BOCAGE
-36
DELAHAYE Lea (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
POLBOST Celia (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
FONTAINE Louise (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
MEIER Loelia (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
5
ADAM Lili Rose (50, NOR )
CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE
5
HUGUET Sara (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
DESCELIERS Evangeline (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BOULAZAC
7
FOSSE Lea (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
ATMANI Salma (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
BOURDET Aude (50, NOR )
CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE
NC
BRIAND BARBE Erika (61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
NC
COUPE Celia (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
HERVOUET Sole Shyne (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
TURPIN Ines (14, NOR )
GIBERVILLAISE
-40
DANIEL Emma (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
LEVEZIEL Ellie (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
GAUTHIER Elina (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
JANVIER Cleo (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
5
MATWIJIW Anaelle (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
5
SCALBERT WUYTS Keslie (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
BARRE Lily Rose (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MAYEN
7
MONTOUT Nalya (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7
QUENTIN Colombe (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
NC
COURMONT Jade (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
-44
CARRILLO Anora (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
MOREAU Elina (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
ALLAFOUZA Meram (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
AMORIM DORGAL Ninon (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
LIBERT Lisa (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
THOMAS Jolyanne (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
ZOUGAR Aliyah (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HAGONDANGE
-48
LAGUILLON Tya (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
BERARD Alice (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
BAILLET Eloise (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MAYEN
4
KIEN Alicia (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
QUERON Zelie (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
-52
LE GOUIL Elyse (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
LETOUZE Amandine (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
DAGORNE Lea (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
HEPBURN Haile (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5
BELLOT Lilou (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
5
PICOT Anais Marie Leonie (50, NOR )
CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE
7
MICHAUD Lily Rose (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
7
PATOUREAUX Zoe (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
-57
PASQUIER Maelys (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
MOHOUE Anassin Victoire (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
AUMONT Mailys (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
FRETIGNE Lea (14, NOR )
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
5
ROTH Maelys (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
5
SEGUIN Lea (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
-63
VERON Justine (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
REBILLON Alice (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
DAGUENET Lea (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
FELLNER Alexia (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
5
AVIGNON Rachel (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
5
LEJARD Loelie (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
LECUYER Louna (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
7
MARCHAL Rose (61, NOR )
JUDO TRADITIONNEL DE GACE
+63
AVENEL Julie (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
BERGERON Jahmelia (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LA ROCHE CHALAIS
-26 M B
PERRET Baptiste (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
AJMAL HUSSAIN Abdoullah (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
-30
BAUDAIN Marin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
POMMIER Leandre (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
CANTREL Tymeo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
COUSIN Namyen (58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
5
BIGOT Louka (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
-34
TERRINI Noam (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
FOSSIER Thomas (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
LIMA Adhan (77, IDF )
DOJO VERNEUILLAIS
SEYRAL Gabriel (24, NAQ )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
5
LORMIER Noa (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
MENCE Fabien (97, MAR )
ECOLE DUCOSSAISE A.M
7
KINGA Jordan (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
7
LEPESANT Cyprien (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
AINFARES Adam (60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
NC
AUZOU Marceau (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
BESNARD Maho (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
BOUKHALFA Noah (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC
CANDON Mathis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
CHALOUF Adem (60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
NC
COUTANT Timeo (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC
DOMINE Mael (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
FARINETTO Raphael (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
KERVAON Malo (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
LARDE Loevan (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LEGUAY Myliann (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
LOURDEL Paul (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
MOUNEYDIERE Rayan (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
NC
NGUYEN MILLE XAVIER Lucas (58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
NC
PORTEBOEUF Julien (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROLLAND Lucas (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
VAUCHEZ PIA Aaron (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
-38
KHARAZISHVILI Ioane (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
MORCHOISNE Mathis (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
AGGOUCHE Yassine (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
VERNET Romain (60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
5
BONIFACE Achille (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
RAUTUREAU Ethan (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
7
BERANGER Louka (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7
VANNIER ARTOIS Mano (14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
NC
ANNE LELIEVRE Benjamin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
BRISON Lorenzo (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
DELANNOY Marius (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
FERDINAND Arthur (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
HACQUARD Louis (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
KLEPAC Driss (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
LE BACQUER Samuel (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
NC
LEROY Ilane (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
LUCAS Ethan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MARGUERITTE Rafael (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
MAZA Aksel (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MESLIN Theo (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
MOREAU Hetann (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
PODEVIN Clement (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
SICARD Eliott (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
SIEGNI NGNEKOU Isaac (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
STEGNER Leo (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HAGONDANGE
NC
TOUTAIN Temoe (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
VAUTHIER Alban (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-42
VAN DER MOST Raphael (60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
STEPHAN Joris (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
FIHMI Ilyes (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MAYEN
MOUANJO Femi (78, IDF )
J C CHAMBOURCY
5
DIOT Thomas (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
PAUMIER Mathys (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
7
DELAPLASSETTE Marlay (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
LEFRANC Axel (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
ABDELHANINE LEMARCHAND Youness (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
NC
BUDANT Ryan (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
JEUNEMAITRE Edwyn (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
KLEIN MENDES Mathys (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEFEVRE Nolan (14, NOR )
GIBERVILLAISE
NC
LERAY Gabin (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
SAUVAGE Matheo (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC
TESSIER Christopher (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
NC
VINCENT Timeo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-46
DAUVISSAT Amine (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
COSTES Oscar (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
GACOIN Martin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
SOLELIS Honore (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
5
DUGUE Lucas (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
5
MUCRET Thomas (97, MAR )
JUDO SHIN GHI TAI - ST ESPRIT
7
EL NABOUCH Kacem (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7
FLAMION Antoine (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
BALDARA Bastian (97, MAR )
JUDO SHIN GHI TAI - ST ESPRIT
NC
CANU Nathan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
LEMUET Auguste (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
MAISONNEUVE Thomas (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
NC
MUCY GRACE Ruddy (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
OPTAT FOLLIOT Raphael (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
NC
VERDIERE Eliot (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
-50
GAN OCHIR Munkhorgil (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
SIMONET Eloi (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
FONTAINE Djemael Paul (97, MAR )
JUDO SHIN GHI TAI - ST ESPRIT
LEPRIEUR Victor (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
5
BEAUCOURT Louis (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
5
CATILLON Eden (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
7
BORDEREAU Timeo (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
7
CHAILLOU Gabriel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7
KOBERIDZE Nikolozi (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
DIABY Cheick (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
-55
LOUPET Maxime (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
LAGRANGE Luc (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
BAHNISSE Anas (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
MVONDO DECHAIZE Swanny (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
5
HATTON POLFLIET Hippolyte (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
5
TOUNSI DJERASIROVIC Ilyan (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7
FRENEE Simon (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
7
KOEHL Matteo (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
7
MOUTTAQI ALLAH Ilyes (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
NC
GASPAROTTO Ezio (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
-60
VINGTROIS Emeran (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
BOUDESSEUL Elias (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
BAAOUA Wissan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
4
ADRASSE Noha (97, MAR )
JUDO SHIN GHI TAI - ST ESPRIT
-66
GAGOSHVILI Vassili (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
TARDIEU Ethan (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
OUAABI Haitham (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
4
LEFEBVRE Owen (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
+66
DEDIEU Noa (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
GAY Leo Clawens (78, IDF )
ISSOU JUDO
BIELA BOUALALA Nail (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
4
BARBEREAU Audran (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter