OISE JUDO
 20 Janvier 2024 

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE JUNIORS DU LOIRET

Épreuves


-44
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
VRECKO Auriane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
-48
( + 20pts )
AOUAR Lilia (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 20pts )
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 17pts )
DE BOUARD Jehanne (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
( + 17pts )
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
CHAUVERON Cloe (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FABIANI Leia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DESFARGES Manon (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 7pts )
RODRIGUES Eva (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
MOULIN Emma (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-52
( + 30pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
SAOUT Louise (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 17pts )
FLEURY Calypso (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
LE CAM Mel (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
5
COMEYNE Manon (17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5( + 10pts )
PERRAY Amelie (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
7
BOIDIN Lucie (29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 10pts )
SABAN Chloe (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
BARTHIE Elina (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOUCHOUX Caroline (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
IBOUROI Rayhane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
LARRONDE Laure (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
PELLETIER Lisa (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RIGAULT Pauline (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
-57
( + 40pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 30pts )
NICOLAS Ielena (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 14pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 10pts )
BOS Lola (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
WYSS Lea
SUISSE (SUI)
7( + 10pts )
CHARPENTIER Louise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
LENOIR Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BLOCHE Manon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 7pts )
CALVEZ Berenice (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
CARILLON Alice (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CINNAGROSSI Emma
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
GRIMONT Heloise (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LE CORVOISIER Lilou (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
LE MIERE Swann (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRAN Melody (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
LEPINE Elsa-Marie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MORISSET Cassandre (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
PESQUET Louna (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
-63
( + 40pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, NAQ )
C.M.O. BASSENS
( + 20pts )
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
BONITO Carla (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 20pts )
GASTALDI Oceane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 17pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
TOLOJANAHARY Tainah (77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
7( + 20pts )
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
7( + 17pts )
IBOUROI Rakina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
ANDLAUER Alice (35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
NC
ASTIER Ema (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
BODOUA Desiree Grace (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 10pts )
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CAMUZET Lise (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DESBOIS Lila-Louise (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DIXNEUF Clementine (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
EKINDY Laurel (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 20pts )
FACHATE Lina (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
LACLEF-BORDELAIS Marine (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LAFAY Maelys (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
LAURENT Romane (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
MARINE Shineys (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
MASTOURI Kalyssa (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MOLLICONE Marie-Gabrielle (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
POATY Beyhane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
VUILLEMENOT Ambre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-70
( + 37pts )
REZEAU Yelena (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 20pts )
CABARET Naomi (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 20pts )
BAUGE Solise (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
5( + 10pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 7pts )
GENTILHOMME Marine (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
7( + 20pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise (64, NAQ )
DOJO PALOIS
7( + 10pts )
CHAKIBOU Eniola (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BARATO Perrine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOURDON Sara (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CAZALET Manon (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
CHASSE Lise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GAUTELIER Aglaee (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
LABAT Julie (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LARGE Louane (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
MARCHAIS Eva (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
MARCHAIS Lisa (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 7pts )
MARTIN Manon (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MORVAN Leanne (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
VIROLEAU Lucie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-78
( + 10pts )
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
( + 10pts )
PETRIS Oceane (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 20pts )
AHUELIE Oceane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
MAUD Romane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
EL MOUDNI Mahora (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5( + 10pts )
SOUMARE Aichetou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
BENOIT Camille (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
NC
MOSER Morgane (89, BFC )
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
+78
( + 37pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Souad (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
( + 20pts )
SABHI Omayma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
4( + 10pts )
MAYEMBO Kaina (93, IDF )
SO2J
5
COURNUT Marion (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
-55
( + 40pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHATTI Amza (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 17pts )
ARASEN Tanguy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
LEBRETON Pierre (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 10pts )
BOUVET Alban (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 20pts )
SYLVAIN Francois (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
BERTHOLOM Lilian (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
GAY Quentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ANGELO Axel (97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
BATARD Nadji (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BOUREAUD Yann (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DU BOUZET Max (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
-60
( + 47pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
ARTIS Remi (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
BRENIER Tom (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 17pts )
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 24pts )
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5
EBERHARDT Pierre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 14pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 20pts )
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAIN Noam (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
BOULBERHANE Imad (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
BRETON Killian (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 17pts )
BRULIARD Tom (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
DEKHINAT Yanis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DOS REIS Louis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
EL RHOUFI Bilal (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GBINGBEHI Johan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GUILLET Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LANGLAIS Lenny (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEBON Lenny (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LUCILY Roman (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MARITORENA Estebann (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 10pts )
MARTEAU Quentin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MEREO Matias (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 17pts )
MULLER Valentin (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
PICCO Luka (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
QUENTIN Sasha (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SAAKYAN Alexandre (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SUZUKI Guillaume (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 10pts )
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-66
SPRIUNGER Caeden
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 37pts )
PETITE Maximilien (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
AMIMER Kais (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 24pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MOHEDANO Axel (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
BOUTIN Angeler (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
PROSPER Roderic (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Dorian (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
BARSAN Albert (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BASQUE Alexy Jimmy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BEDDIAF Kamil (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BOUABID Quentin (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 10pts )
BRANGER Stan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHABON Marin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
CYMBERT Jules (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DELAS Adrien (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
DOUKOURE Ismael (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GAGLIANO Angelo (94, IDF )
JC 5 SAMOURAI
NC
GENDRE Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
HASSOUT Mohamed (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
LAPLACE Stanislas (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
LE GUEN Estevan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LUCILLY Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MAIRE Maxence (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
ROBERT Marceau (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
RONDEAU Arthur (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SERIS Noe (89, BFC )
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
NC
SIMON Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
VERRANDO Baptiste (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
-73
( + 30pts )
JEAN Peter (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
DAVID Hugo (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
BOUDLA Jihad (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
DOKTOROV Denis
SUISSE (SUI)
5( + 17pts )
AMILY Come (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
BERTEAU Antoine (33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
7( + 10pts )
BOUNGO Melvinn (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
MUTEBA Leon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ANDZIAN Hakop (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
BROSSEAU Kassim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BULIGA David (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DEBRAY Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DIDOUH Ashraf (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
FILLON--GONZALEZ Oscar (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GUENERIE Aurele (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
GUINOT Robin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC( + 20pts )
HUBERT Amory (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KHUTSISHVILI Philippe
BELGIUM (BEL)
NC
LE FLAHEC Ewen (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LENGRAND LAMBERT Ridwane (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEVY Benjamin (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LIAIGRE Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
LOISEL Loig (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
MARCHESE Mathis (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 17pts )
MATTEI Ulysse (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MICOU - MICHEL Dylan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
MOKHTARI Ousir (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PAVIA Theodene (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
PISTOL Livio Alexandre (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
POLIDOR Gabin (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
NC
POLZER Mathis (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
QUEDEC Titouan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RACINE Quentin (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ROUSSINEAU Maxime (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
SENTENAC Oihan (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
SERIS Timothee (89, BFC )
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
NC
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TREMBLAY Yohan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
PONS Bastien (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
LELEU Kayss (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEDIEU Theo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
GOUDJIL Nael (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 10pts )
LE MENTEC Marin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
JUSTEAU Gregory (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
7( + 30pts )
SOLLOY Matteo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
ARTHUS Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC( + 20pts )
BARNES Zoan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BRIAND Baptiste (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
CAUX Baptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
COLLIN Hector (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
DANTIN Artur (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
DEBRECZENI Marius (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 10pts )
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
EVENO Matheo (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GASPARD Noah (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
KIFLE Lucas (89, BFC )
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
NC
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
LEZER Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SIOUAN Pacome (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
TOKTHAMISH Oleksander
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
ZALAGH Redouane (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-90
( + 30pts )
CHERNYSHENKO Ivan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
BONINO Eros (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 20pts )
DESJARDIN Thomas (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
SEBA Nathan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 20pts )
KOKHREIDZE Giga (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
MAZOUZI Mouhamed (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
7
SASSA TATUKILA Alliance Sacre (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DJABERI Everse (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-100
BAUNE Evan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
COLLARD Charles (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
PIMPETERRE Antoine (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
4( + 10pts )
SADOU Cherif (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
5
OULAI Racine Roland Joel (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
+100
SALAH Amine (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 27pts )
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin (77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 10pts )
KHAZRI Fedi (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
SAN NICOLAS Alexis (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5
GUEYE Mael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5
TURKHUU Edouard (91, IDF )
FLAM 91

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter