OISE JUDO
 20 Janvier 2024 

EUROMETROPOLE MASTERS 2024 MOUVAUX

Épreuves


-48 kg
7
MEUNIER SANDRA (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MPT SUIPPES
-52 kg
CHEYMOL CARINE (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
HARITO LAURIANNE (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
GARCIA ANGELIQUE (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
RASSCHAERT BRIGITTE (59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
MORENO MIRIAM (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
ROSSETTO STEPHANIE (25, BFC )
DOJO JEAN PONCOT
4
PANAZIO OPHELIE (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
4
SANT ODILE (92, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOURG LA REINE
5
BRONNER LUCIE (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5
LAMBERT ISABELLE (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
5
MOUCHET AURELIA (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
7
LACOMBE MARINKA (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
-57 kg
BUFFETRILLE JENNIFER (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
DURIEZ ANGELIQUE (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
GAILLARD MEGAN (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
GASSMANN SUZEL (51, GRE )
JUDOREX-ASSBC
GRANDSIRE CORALIE (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
LAVOLLOT MARIE ANNE (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
PINEAU ANNE-CECILE (70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
TURPANI EMELINE (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
5
BERTRAND LEILA (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5
POUPEAU DOMINIQUE (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
7
HAUDRECHY FLORENCE (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
PERQUIN ANTOINETTE (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
AKSIONOVA RUTA (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FAUVILLAIS
NC
BEAUDOIN AUDREY (76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
-63 kg
LAGRASTA BEATRICE (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
GUIGNARD AURELIE (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
HEISSAT-ATAMANIUK CATHERINE (54, GRE )
J.C.SEICHANAIS
JAVELLE LUDIVINE (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
ENES LALU ANGELIQUE (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
4
CORNU STEPHANIE (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
4
ROLAND DELPHINE (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5
GARNIER LAURENCE (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSILLARGUES
-70 kg
FOULON KLOTILDE (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
GODOT MURIELLE (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
SAINT PIERRE MELISSA (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
COLLOMB CHRISTINE (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
DA COSTA JULIE (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
MILLOT ISABELLE (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
BLANCHARD LAETITIA (93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
BOUCHER SONIA (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
BOUSSIRON LYDIE (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
DUFRESNE FRANCOISE (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
MABILLON HELENE (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
4
SALMON MONIQUE (02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
5
LLORIA SANDRINE (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
SEGURA ALEXANDRA (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
-78 kg
HYPOLITE LAURENCE (80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
BABIN SONIA (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
YAICLE SOLEN (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
DEZOTEUX ADELINE (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
HERAN LAETITIA (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
4
CAILLONNEAU AUDREY (77, IDF )
AJS 77
5
BOUSSIQUAULT VALERIE (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5
FERON CELINE (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
7
CARLIER CAMILLE (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
+78 kg
BERTHELEMY INGRID (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
BEDELL STEPHANIE (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
TROUSLARD RAPHAELLE (59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
5
KOUGNON SEVERINE (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
5
MEYNIER ALEXANDRA (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
7
LE CLERC LAETITIA (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
-60 kg
HELOUIN BENOIT (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
LEGRAND-BELLEROCHE STEPHANE (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
SAING RYTHY (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
ARMAND JOFFREY (33, NAQ )
DOJO MARGAUX
CHAUFOURNAIS ROMAIN (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
DE LAVAU PATRICE (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
BLANCHARD BRUNO (84, PACA )
ACS MORIERES AVIGNON
BOUDET BRUNO (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
CARNEIRO ANTONIO (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
LEROU TONI (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
VASSAL GUILLAUME (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON
4
HEBERT FRANCK (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
4
LECHALIER ROMAIN (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
4
MARSE GUERRA ERIC (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
4
ROUSSEAU CYRIL (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
AILLERES REMI (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
5
BERTRANDO BENOIT (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
FAVIER DIDIER (60, HDF )
J.C.LACROIX
NC
ZEBIRI JULIEN (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
-66 kg
CALARNOU YANN (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
CAMEROUN JEAN CLAUDE (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
CARREE CHRISTOPHE (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
CONTE MICHEL (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
SESTU J-PAUL (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
ARCHEN JACQUES (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
BENZIANE BELAID (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
BOBOZO NDANGE KABA DADDY (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
CHABBAUD XAVIER (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
GELARD WILLIAM (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
LIN FREDERIC (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
MOSTEFAI MOHAMED (62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
ALAVATCHI DMITRII (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
BODIN SEBASTIEN (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
DUBOIS GUILLAUME (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
KHALFI LOTFI (59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
MAST ALEXIS (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
SCHILLEWAERT ERIC (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
4
CALMETTES YOHAN (76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
DACLINAT LUDOVIC (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
5
DUARTE JEREMY (21, BFC )
A.S.A.P. VONGES
5
GAROT ARNAUD (14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
5
JEANNET BARTHELEMY (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
5
SYSSAU PIERRE (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
7
BELTRA JULIEN (77, IDF )
J.C.RUBELLES
7
BILLEREY J-PHILIPPE (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
7
FRIZON JULIEN (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
7
NGUYEN VAN JULES (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
7
RIBES JONATHAN (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
BARTHOLOME CYRILLE (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
BUISSON FABIEN (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DERNOUNE BACHIR (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
HUGUES JEAN PIERRE (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
NOYELLE THIERRY (51, GRE )
JUDOREX-ASSBC
NC
VIALA JULIEN (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
ZEHAR RAMDANE (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
-73 kg
ATMAN HAKIM (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
HALABI MOHAMED (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
MAUBERT JONATHAN (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
N GUYEN-BA VALERY (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
OLIVET GERARD (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
PEYRARD JEROME (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
RICHARDEAU STEVE (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
BOULEMIA MUSTAPHA (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
DENISSEL FABIEN (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
FIGARI CHRISTIAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
HAMERY ROMAIN (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
RIVET SACHA (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
BELKACEMI SOUFYANE (93, IDF )
USNC DRANCY
BENABDELOUAHED YOUSSEF (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
EL MIR AHMED (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
GUYOT VINCENT (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
HEDOUIN ALEXANDRE (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
MANECY PHILIPPE (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
OUARTI KAMEL (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
PEREIRA EDOUARD (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
PIORUN YVANN (59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
SERAICHE MOHAMED (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
TURIOT SEBASTIEN (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
VERGES LAURENT (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
4
SCHILLER PATRICE (50, NOR )
DOJO SAINT-LOIS
5
BOUERY THIERRY (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5
CLAEYS ALEXANDRE (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5
CROMBEZ THIBAULT (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
5
DOUMERT BERTRAND (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
5
FERNANDEZ HENRI (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
5
GARCIA ROGER (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
5
LEFEVRE ERIC (02, HDF )
J.C. VILLERET HARGICOURT
5
MAHIOUT MAHDI (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
5
ROBUR JEREMIE (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
THIBAUD AYMERIC (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7
BAILLEUL JUSTIN (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
7
BELALOUI YOUNSSE (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
DA SILVA JULIEN (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
7
GARNIER ALEXANDRE (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
7
GAULTIER FRANCOIS (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
7
GERNY TONY (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
7
HAMOUDI LYES (59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
7
KEITA SAMBA (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
MARTIAL DOMINIQUE (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
7
MIGNOL PIERRE (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
7
SORES ERIC (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
7
TISSINIER DIDIER (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
7
VASSEUR SEBASTIEN (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
ANTOINE FREDERIC (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
BOROWSKI NICOLAS (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
BOUSKINE MEHDI (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
NC
BRISOUX JOFFREY (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
CARREE STEPHEN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC
CONSTANT ALEXIS (59, HDF )
JC ROOST WARENDINOIS
NC
DEGROLARD MICKAEL (33, NAQ )
DOJO MARGAUX
NC
DESSET JEROME (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
DROUET DANIEL (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
NC
DUCHAUSSOY GWENAEL (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
FOURNIER JONATHAN (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
GAILLOT ROMAIN (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
GASTOUT FRANCOIS (59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
NC
GRANDJEAN EMILIEN (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
GRAVIER ARTHUR (93, IDF )
NEUILLY-PLAISANCE JUDO
NC
LABESQUE FRANCIS (33, NAQ )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LAINE ALEXANDRE (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
LATGER BASTIEN (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
NC
LEFLOHIC NICOLAS (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
LEGER MAXENCE (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
LUQUE LAURENT (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
NC
MUCHEMBLED LUCAS (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
PARENTY ALEXIS (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
SENORINE ANDRE (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
VERNET OLIVIER (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
VOISIN PIERRE (06, PACA )
GRASSE JUDO
-81 kg
BOULATIKA ABDELKADER (95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
DESALEUX TEDDY (77, IDF )
AJS 77
MARVERTI FERNANDO (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
MULIN EMMANUEL (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
CHEVALIER ALEXANDER (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DIOIS
CONDOMINES CLEMENT (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
MANETTE CHRISTOPHE (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
MARTELET FLORENT (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
AGBOTON RENE-CLAUDE (50, NOR )
DOJO SAINT-LOIS
DESPREAUX PIERRE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
FOURNIER JULIEN (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
GARCHETTE YOHANN (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
GOFFIN CYRIL (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
KOLEBACKI ERIC (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
MALDONADO JUAN (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
MAZZOBEL TONI (64, NAQ )
CAMBO JUDO
MENARD CEDRIC (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
VANVLAMERTINGHEM SIMON (59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
4
AUFFRET PATRICE (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
5
BECU JEAN-JACQUES (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
5
CHEBAL GEOFFREY (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
FARRUGIA DAVID (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
FRANCOIS PATRICE (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
5
GUSMAO CHRISTOPHE (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
KARKOSZKA ERIC (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5
LEBRUN FLORIAN (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
5
LOZIER DAMIEN (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
MABILLON WILLY (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
5
SIERRA DAVID (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
SUAREZ ADRIEN (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
DELAHAYE FABIEN (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
7
GARCIA NICOLAS (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
7
GOUBET XAVIER (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
7
MAREY CHRISTIAN (78, IDF )
US VESINET
7
MARULIER JEAN PHILIPPE (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
7
MELIS PASCAL (77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
7
NINA PAUL (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
7
QUILLET GREGORY (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
7
SAVALLI ALEXANDRE (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
NC
BECRET SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CHAMBE SEBASTIEN (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
NC
DEBEAUMONT HERVE (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
DERYCKE FRANCOIS (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC
DHAUSSY AURELIEN (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
FELLAHI SIDI YOUSSEF (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
GIRAUD ADRIEN (62, HDF )
J C VITRY EN ARTOIS
NC
KWASNIEWSKI JEROME (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC
LOUAMI MOHAMED (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
NC
LOUATI SALAH (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
MAILLARD ROMAIN (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
MAKOWSKI PIERRE (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
NC
MARIN XAVIER (59, HDF )
J.C.FRESNOIS
NC
MARINAI ARNAUD (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
MEERSMAN ANTHONY (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
MENU ERIC (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
MICHELIN RAPHAEL (59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
NC
SUPCZYNSKI VINCENT (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
NC
SZYMENDERA GUY (44, PDL )
JC HERBIGNACAIS
NC
VALIN NICOLAS (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
VASEUX GUILLAUME (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
NC
VIGNAUX THIERRY (59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
-90 kg
ADAM MATTHIEU (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
LECLERCQ DIDIER (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
CABANNES FRANK (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
DELLIHR MALIK (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
JOUNY PHILIPPE (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
LOEUILLET CHARLES (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
MAYEU DAVID (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
PERDEREAU FLORIAN (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
VANDEVOORT DIRK (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
ANTOINETTE RICHARD (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
DAROS JEROME (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
DRAPIN ALEX (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
DUMORTIER MICHEL (59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
FACON KEVIN (59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
HOSTEAU CHRISTOPHE (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
KLOPP JULIEN (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
MEJRI KHEMAIS (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
MENDOZA MARIN RUBEN (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
VANHOLLEBEKE FABIAN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
5
BERNAND LUC (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
BOTTIN DIDIER (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
5
BOUDOUAIA BOUBAKEUR (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
CHOTEAU ERIC (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
5
DUPUY JEROME (33, NAQ )
DOJO MARGAUX
5
ELLUL PAUL (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
5
GAONAC H DIDIER (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
5
LAVENAIRE RONNIE (77, IDF )
J.C.RUBELLES
5
MAGLECKI GREGORY (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
5
TOUZIN JEAN-MARIE (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
7
ANNE CORENTIN (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7
BERTRAND MAXIME (76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
7
BOURGUIGNON MICHEL (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
7
DAYEZ ALAIN (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
7
DEGUEHEGNY CEDRIC (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7
DERYCKE ALEXANDRE (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
7
DJEKOUANE IDIR (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
7
FARDOUX TEDDY (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
7
GAYET HUBERT (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
7
GRIVEL JACQUES (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
7
VAUCHEL CLAUDE (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DIOIS
7
ZANELLA KERSALE RAPHAEL (94, IDF )
COSMA ARCUEIL
NC
ABOUSSEMDAI HAMZA (59, HDF )
CLUB L.LAGRANGE HELLEMMES
NC
BARONCE YANICK (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
BENAZZOUZ TEWFIK (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
BIOTELLE FREDERIC (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
BOUR JULIEN (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
DEHONDT BENOIT (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
DENAEGEL MICKAEL (13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
NC
DESMYTER XAVIER (59, HDF )
S.G. MARCHIENNOISE "SOGYMA"
NC
DIETRICH IVAN (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
NC
DUBUS LIONEL (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
DUTHOYS THIERRY (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
FOUQUE GUILLAUME (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
GALPIN DAVID (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
GAUDIN FRANCOIS (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
NC
HANON MATTHIEU (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
MATHIEUX SAMUEL (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
NC
MBASSA NDEDI MICHEL (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
MEDA CHRISTOPHE (77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
NC
MEYER BRUNO (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
MOGIN CHRISTOPHE (80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
NC
OUAHBRACHE MOHAND (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
PATTE LAURENT (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
PLANCHON CYRIL (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC
PRESSE CEDRIC (62, HDF )
DOURGES ASSOCIATION JUDO 62
NC
TOUZIN MATTHIEU (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
NC
TREVENZOLI MAXIME (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
WARTELLE ROMAIN (59, HDF )
JC ROOST WARENDINOIS
-100 kg
BELAYACHI ABDELKADER (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
BELREKA REDHA (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
GUILLI SAFI (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
LEVASSEUR GAETAN (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
MATHEY WILLIAM (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
THENAISIE DAVID (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
AMER OUALI YAYA (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
CRITELLI ENZO (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
KROONEN ROB (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
LEFEBVRE MATHIEU (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
ALTIER DAMIEN (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
BABIN DOMINIQUE (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
BERTRAND ETIENNE (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HARFLEURAIS
BRITAN MICHAEL (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
DESCAMPS CHRISTOPHE (59, HDF )
J.C.FRESNOIS
LEFEVRE THIERRY (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
LEJEUNE YANNICK (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
MAIDONIS ALEXANDRE (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
MEREL FABIEN (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
SIMOES CHRISTOPHE (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
4
CALCAGNILE IGINIO (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
4
DERROUAZI ZAKARIA (78, IDF )
C O GARGENVILLE
4
LAGUERRE GERARD (59, HDF )
U.S.M. BEUVRAGEOISE
5
FROMION ANTHONY (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
5
GALLIER YOANN (64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
5
KABA CIRIL (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
KLIMMECK GREGORY (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
5
LEMOINE DAVID (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
5
LOUET YANN (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
MORDAS JULIEN (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5
PERON ALAIN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RAISMOIS
7
DEZOTEUX NICOLAS (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
7
KERRAR MEHDI (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
7
RAMAGE JEROME (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
7
TYTGAT JOACHIM (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
CLAUZEL ROMAIN (33, NAQ )
DOJO MARGAUX
NC
DEBEAUMONT DIMITRI (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
DUBREUCQ FRANCK (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
NC
DUJARDIN CHRISTOPHE (62, HDF )
DOURGES ASSOCIATION JUDO 62
NC
KLIOUA YASSINE (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LEMAIRE CEDRIC (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
PETRY CHRISTIAN (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
+100 kg
HERBRETEAU GABRIEL (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
PACE JEAN MARC (94, IDF )
JC CHARENTON
HERAN DAVID (33, NAQ )
DOJO MARGAUX
ROUSSEAU THOMAS (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
YAICLE AUDRIC (69, AURA )
CLUB OLYMP.CHANDIEU
LACOMBE WILLIAM (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
LIAGRE SYLVAIN (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
MOHAMED GREGORY (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
MONET JOHANN (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
POLLET MANUEL (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
RAGOT BENJAMIN (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
REGNER ARNAUD (62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
REINHARD DAMIEN (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
SCHAEFFER FABRICE (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
4
ALLOT DIDIER (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
CARPENTIER CLAUDE (02, HDF )
ASSOCIATION MELYMELO
5
HAVEMANN GERD (59, HDF )
J.C.FRESNOIS
5
HEBERT AURELIEN (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
5
LEROY JULIEN (02, HDF )
ASSOCIATION MELYMELO
7
BONNIN LAURENT (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
7
MACON IVELIN (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
7
ROSSI FLORENT (59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
7
SELLESLAGH PIERRE (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
7
TRABELSI MILED (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
HANQUET CHRISTOPHER (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC
LAUTIER LIONEL (64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter