OISE JUDO
 21 Janvier 2024 

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE JUNIORS AMIENS

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAGHAMAR Yousra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
VERON Celene (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
-48
( + 30pts )
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
BELLANCE Loryn (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 20pts )
COELHO FERREIRA Nourimane (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
FRAIPONT Charlotte (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
LENGLET Marylou (80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
7
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rocio
TEAM PORTO RICO (PUR)
7
PEROUCHET Amandine (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
DE RUITER Minke
TALENTBASENL (NED)
-52
( + 30pts )
PECQUEUX Maia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 20pts )
TESSIER Jeanne (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 10pts )
BRAULOTTE Lola (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 17pts )
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CHEDHOMME Pauline (80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
5
DOUIDI Lina (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7
AISSAOUI Ayana (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7
MORMENTYN Jeanne (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
BECOT Lisa (77, IDF )
S.C.GRETZ-TOURNAN
NC
DOLEAN Myrtille (59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
NC
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-57
( + 30pts )
CHARLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 20pts )
PINCHOT Maissane (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 27pts )
IDDIR Feroudja (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
JOURNOT Madison (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 10pts )
ALI Nisrine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
5( + 10pts )
MESSAOUI Clementine (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
7
GUYOT Suzy (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
ARIZMENDI Indy
TEAM PORTO RICO (PUR)
NC
BEAUQUEY Lola (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
BOUST Lola (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
DUHAMEL Emma (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DUROT Clara (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO Maryam (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
-63
( + 24pts )
BRUHL Loriane (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
( + 17pts )
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 7pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 24pts )
COUILLARD Myriam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 10pts )
BEDAR Farah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Lamia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
BLACKWELL Taliah (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PISTOL Alicia Frederique (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
FOURNIER Sarah (60, HDF )
CLUB BETHISY ST PIERRE
NC
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MACAIGNE Gwendoline (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
MORGENTHALER Elly (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MOUCER Salma (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
-70
( + 31pts )
BAUGE Solise (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 14pts )
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
LEFLOCH Clara (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 17pts )
PAIN Maeva (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
5( + 10pts )
DALEBA Osange (62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
5( + 30pts )
ROUSSEAU Leah (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 20pts )
CRAPEZ Loelia (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7
SUTA DIT SAPONIA Ashley (98, CAL )
J.C.CALEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BUFI Garance (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
CLOTEAUX Manon (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
GESTIN Marie (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
GOBBATO Elya (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
LEGRAND Pauline (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
MARECHAL Lucie (02, HDF )
JC TROSLY - LOIRE
NC
ROBERT Clemence (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
SPOHR Clara (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
VASQUES GHIRARDI Eden (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
VIAUD Anais (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-78
( + 40pts )
HANSTEDE Linde
TALENTBASENL (NED)
( + 10pts )
NLEMBE Lou Cecile (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
BENOIT Camille (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
KLEINLUGTENBELT Esther
TALENTBASENL (NED)
5
GUYADER Mathilde (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
HARMANGE Celya (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DELCAMBRE Lisa (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
+78
( + 10pts )
DAGHARI Israa (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
LASSALLE Ninon (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
( + 20pts )
CASTROT Nollyne (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
COULIBALY Moyeux Jessya (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5
SABHI Omayma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
TIENTCHEU BERTHU Lea (80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
-55
( + 27pts )
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
( + 20pts )
TALON Tiago (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 7pts )
SARIH Bilal (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
5( + 27pts )
GERMYS Darius (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5
SEHIL Jibril (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
7
EHRHARDT Auxence (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
7( + 7pts )
RAHAL Bachir (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
ANGELO Axel (97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
CANON Mathis (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 7pts )
GARRET Erwan (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
GAUDET Timothee (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MOTA BENTO Cristiano (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
SMADJA Hugo (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
STIEVENARD Yazid (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
-60
( + 30pts )
EBERHARDT Pierre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
FEMENIAS Paul (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BAZIRE Melvin (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 27pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7( + 17pts )
BOUSSAID Akram (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
7( + 17pts )
MARTEAU Quentin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
AIT SAID Haytem (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
ALLART Thibault (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
BENARD Esteban (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BENLAHMER Mohamed Amine (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
CARRION Adiel
TEAM PORTO RICO (PUR)
NC( + 10pts )
CHAOUQUI Kevin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
CHAUVET Hugo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DOS SANTOS Mathias (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
GRALL Xavier (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
GROGNET Maxime (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
GUFFROY Marvin (62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
NC
HALLER Clement (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
HURTREL Angelo (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC( + 10pts )
LANDAES Keziah (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
LIARD Mathis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
MESLAMANI Sofien (60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC
NDIAYE Amadou (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PICCO Luka (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
SAOUD Abdallah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
SARPEDON Timotei (98, CAL )
J.C.CALEDONIEN
NC
SAUVAL Nathan (80, HDF )
JC DE RUE COTE PICARDE
NC( + 10pts )
SCHATTEMAN Bastian (62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
NC
SOTO Bryant
TEAM PORTO RICO (PUR)
-66
( + 20pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
CYMBERT Jules (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 17pts )
BAGDASAROV Sevak (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5( + 20pts )
BEDDIAF Kamil (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 37pts )
SEULIN Nino (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
7( + 17pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
7( + 40pts )
ZOZO Michel (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 20pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
ALTIT Youssef (92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
ASCOLESE Barnabe (59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
NC( + 10pts )
BARONICK Nathan (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BARTHELEMI Swan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BATISTA Lorenzo (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
NC( + 20pts )
BOUKRA Fares (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 17pts )
BRUCK Leandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
CHUNG Gia An Clement (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
DORE Romain (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC( + 10pts )
GOETHE Come (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
GUARRA Matteo (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
HAY Marceau (80, HDF )
JC DE RUE COTE PICARDE
NC( + 10pts )
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
HOMBERT Hippolyte (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
HOUPIN Mathis (80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
KOMA Floryan (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
KONING Ruben
TALENTBASENL (NED)
NC
LATOUR Eugene (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
NC
LECAMUS Mathis (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Michael (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
MAIRE Maxence (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
MICHIEV Akhmed (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
MOHEDANO Axel (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MOURIERE Kevin (80, HDF )
JC PERONNE
NC
OUEDGHIRI Hamza (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
PADILLA Victor (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
NC
RAQUET Leni
ROYAL JUDO KANIDO HERSEAU (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
RENARD Louis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
ROBIN Remi (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
VALIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
VERGNET Tyvan (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
-73
( + 30pts )
CADIGNAN Nathan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 17pts )
PISTOL Livio Alexandre (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
AMON Mathis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 50pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
SIMON Nolan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 10pts )
TELLIER Lukas (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 20pts )
BYRAM Aly-Reza (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7
MAILLE Tryan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
AKAOUCH Ossama (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
BABIN Theo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
BOUNOUR Mohamed Salah (59, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU BOUCHAIN
NC
BOUSHILA Malek (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BREITBEIL Benjamin (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
CHIKH Hamza (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DEL TORO Carlos
TEAM PORTO RICO (PUR)
NC
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Yonec (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
DUROT Augustin (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
FOUKA Mohammed (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
GACHET Enzo (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
KOTWICA Hugo (80, HDF )
J C HORNOY/OISEMONT
NC( + 10pts )
KRIST Antoine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MIGEON Cory (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
MONGIN Noa (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
MUTEBA Leon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
OUBENAISSA Mohamed (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
PORTIER Hugo (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
RAVIER Lucas (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TABET Ishak (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
TSINTSAEV Hamid (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZELMAN Jerome (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
-81
( + 17pts )
OKOYE Jason (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
DABAYA Junior (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
GNAFOUA David (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
TYBURN Eliott (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
5( + 20pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 20pts )
TAZABAEV Issa (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 27pts )
DAUTELLE Noam (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7
LE GALLOU Liam (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
NC
BA Armand (59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
NC
BAKOUTA FONTES Rafael (59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
NC( + 10pts )
BEN ADIDA Augustin (80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
NC( + 10pts )
CAMEROUN Claude (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
CHALMET Nathan (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
DANEL Titouan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DAVID Eliott (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DUFLOT Dimitri (80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
NC
FLANDRIN Alexandre (60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOUDJIL Nael (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
KAVTARASHVILI Davit (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
KHOUDOIAN David (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
LEGROS DE MARCY Yann (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
LEPINE Gregoire (59, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU BOUCHAIN
NC
NAPOL Nicolas (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
PIHET POMMENOF Basil (59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
NC
POHIE Lucas (59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC( + 10pts )
REMIATTE Tom (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
RIO Mael (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
ROBIN Lenny (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ROGOJINARU Daniel (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
SINANCEVIC Hamza (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
TCHENDJE KENMEUE Arthur (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
VANDAPEL Louis (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
VARRIER Nathan (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
-90
( + 30pts )
HARVENT Keziah (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
ASCOFARE Rayane (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
( + 20pts )
DOL Giel
TALENTBASENL (NED)
( + 30pts )
KAIS Rayan (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 10pts )
DEVOS Loic (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 20pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7( + 10pts )
DROUET Titouan (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
HIPPOCRATE Christ (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AMACIN Maryck (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
BEN HALIMA Sassi (92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
DELANNOY Hippolyte (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
FIKOU KENNE Uziel Lepuissant (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
GAMON Matthias (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE DIVION
NC
LIDRISSI Essam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PASSO KENMEUE Rayan (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
RIVERA Kyan
TEAM PORTO RICO (PUR)
NC( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ Derik
TEAM PORTO RICO (PUR)
NC
SARDINHA Enzo (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
-100
( + 10pts )
KPOKA Kalvin (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
( + 27pts )
DRAMMEH Abdoul-Radir (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 20pts )
BAGAYOKO Mamadou (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 17pts )
FALEVALU Ponove (98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
5( + 10pts )
COLLARD Charles (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 20pts )
ISRAEL Noa (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
7
CHAFIK Hamza (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
7( + 10pts )
TONNELE Ibrahim (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
FERON Lucas (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
GALLET Baptiste (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
PERROT Maliey (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
PIMPETERRE Antoine (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
+100
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
ZEGGAI Noaim (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 20pts )
HADDAD Said (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
( + 10pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
DI PINTO Enzo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 10pts )
RAMDANI Sami (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
7
CARRE Yanis (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
7
LEFEBVRE Sullivan (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
MATCHEJE GAYE William (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter