OISE JUDO
 20 Avril 2024 

OPEN INTERNATIONAL VETERANS M4/F4

Épreuves


-70
BLAIZE Aurore (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
GODOT Murielle (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
COLLOMB Christine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
4
BOUCHER Sonia (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-52
CHEYMOL Carine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
HARITO Laurianne (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
DELAUNAY Virginie (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
4
BRUNET Ingrid (37, CVL )
ALLIANCE JJ VAL DE VIENNE
-63
JAVELLE Ludivine (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
ROLAND Delphine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
LEGRAND Maud (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
4
GUERRERO Sandra (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
+78
LEPLET Magalie (24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
MEYNIER Alexandra (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
REINHARD Gwennaelle (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
-60
TAZEROUT Nadir (91, IDF )
ATHIS JUDO CLUB
CHARDIN Benjamin (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
BERTRANDO Benoit (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
-66
GORON Francois (28, CVL )
NOGENT-LE-ROI JUDO
BOBOZO Ndange Kaba Daddy (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
JOUANGUY Jose (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
KOKKONEN Asser
SAKURA (FIN)
5
AUSSIBAL Yann (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
5
MATHON Eric (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
7
CHABBAUD Xavier (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
-73
BENNOUR Adil (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
DENISSEL Fabien (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
BOUERY Thierry (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
CORMAO Laurent (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5
GAILLOT Romain (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
5
TROBAT Cedric (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
7
BRIGNON Gilles (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
7
TRIHAN Nicolas (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
-81
MARTIN Florian (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
OGUENIN Franck (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
MYOHANEN Timo
CHIKARA (FIN)
SIERRA David (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
DELEIGNE Peter (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
5
PEDRO Luc (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
7
GOURBE Damien (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
7
GUSMAO Christophe (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
BRIAULT Nicolas (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
COURRIER Gildas (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
DWLEESCHAUVER Guillaume (33, NAQ )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
ELLEBOOD Gilles (64, NAQ )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
NC
NGUYEN VAN David (37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
-90
RION Jerome (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
FARRUGIA David (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
LAMOTTE Anthony (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LELORRAIN Julien (88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
5
BONNAMY Bertrant (94, IDF )
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
5
DE LANGE Arnaud (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
7
BOUR Julien (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
7
FOURE Arnaud (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
FILLETTE Guillaume (78, IDF )
US VESINET
NC
LESUR Fabien (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
MOREL Sebastien (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
THER Alexandre (24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
-100
GBAHODE Pascal (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
KABA Ciril (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
LEMMEN Victorien (59, HDF )
JUDO A.M HAUTMONT
RAVOT Christophe (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
5
ALTIER Damien (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
5
BELLEC Steve (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
7
AUBERT William (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
7
KERRAR Mehdi (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
+100
BELLAHOUEL Brahim (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SIMONNOT Olivier (17, NAQ )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
AUDOIN Marc (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
MONET Johann (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
5
BOUCHAMA Rachid (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
5
DUARTE FREIRE Cyril (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
7
LEFEBVRE Frederic (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
7
RAMAGE Jerome (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
CELLARD David (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter