OISE JUDO
 20 Avril 2024 

OPEN INTERNATIONAL VETERANS M5/F5

Épreuves


-48
OULHACI Fitta (68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
MARTINS Nicole (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
SANT Odile (92, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOURG LA REINE
-60
BOUDET Bruno (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
DE LAVAU Patrice (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
DESCHAMPS Nicolas (60, HDF )
ARC JUDO CLUB 60
-66
BODIN Sebastien (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
FALSATA Benjamin (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
DECRETTE Wilfried (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
4
LEFEVRE Lionel (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
-73
VOLTE Olivier (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
GOUOT Sebastien (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
GLADIEUX Philippe (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
MOINE Franck (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
5
LEBRAT Julien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5
ROULAUD Xavier (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
7
LEYS David (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
7
MILLET Jerome (17, NAQ )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
ANTOINE Frederic (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
GAULTIER Francois (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
N GUYEN-BA Valery (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
PALPACUER Pierre (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-81
BARNICH Yvan
GREZ DOICEAU (BEL)
DUCLOSEL Yann (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
DUZAN Ludovic (33, NAQ )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
GIROUD-GARAPON Eric (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
5
EVRARD Cedric (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5
PARIN Yves (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7
VALENTI David (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
7
ZERMATI Stephane (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
NC
ABDELLATIF Nasser (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BERTE Fabien (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
BOSBOEUF Karim (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
MAUGER Stephane (17, NAQ )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
-90
BELLIARD Daniel (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BUSSY ST GEORGES
TROCHERIE Alban (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
COUTIN Loic (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
DORIGO Stephane (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
5
BOTTAZZI Remi (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
5
DAROS Jerome (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
7
DUFAU Charles (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
7
PELISSON Richard (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
BARONCE Yanick (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
BOUCHARD Patrice (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
OUAHBRACHE Mohand (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
RASSAT Franck (16, NAQ )
J.C.TAPONNAT
-100
GRONDIN Gianni (94, IDF )
RANDORIS CLUB VILLENEUVE ROI
LACOMBE William (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
LAUTIER Lionel (64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
MEREL Fabien (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
BUISSET Eric (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
5
SALVERY Frederic (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
7
CRAFFE Philippe (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
+100
VAN DER PLOEG Olivier (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
SOULIE Philippe (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
CULTRU Nicolas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
REINHARD Damien (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
5
SCHNELL Mathieu (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5
SERSOU Djamel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7
DROUILLARD Nicolas (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
7
ROUXEL Pierre (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
NC
TRABELSI Miled (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter