OISE JUDO
 10 Février 2024 

TOURNOI NATIONAL JIU JITSU NE WAZA SENIORS

Épreuves


-48
VAN AKEN Betty (76, NOR )
AKELA JUDO JUJITSU
DAVID Manon (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
RICARD Clara (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
4
OUDIN Lucie (60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
-52
LEBOUC Aubanne
-57
JAFFRE Kathleen (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
BULOT Clara (80, HDF )
AS JUDO FLIXECOURTOIS
QUENEE Illiana (62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
4
LEBOUC Aubane (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
-63
QUENSON Clelia (76, NOR )
AKELA JUDO JUJITSU
SIMONINI Hephzibah (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
-70
COUE Camille (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
TARRIDE Prune (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
CHENA Amel (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
DUPONCHEEL Typhaine (62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
5
MOSTEFI Myriam (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
5
TOUSSAINT Gabrielle (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
+70
BILLAUX Marie (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
BOUDJENIBA Cheima (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
DELEYROLLE Fanny (54, GRE )
JUDO 3 FRONTIERES
-56
REBUZZI Alessio (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
-62
NONOTTE Basile (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
SCHATZ Gabriel (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
CARTON Virgile (62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
LEFEVRE Erwan (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
BRETTES Sebastien (77, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS DE BIERE
5
REBUZZI Alessio (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
7
BOVAY Boris (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
-69
GUERAUD Sacha (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
DUEZ Matheo (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
DONZAUD Yanis (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
LAMBOLEY Mevy (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
CALANDRI Amaury (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
GUERARD Franck Koffi (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
7
LATGER Bastien (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
7
SLAMA Ibrahim (75, IDF )
JUDOKAN 9
NC
MECKES Alexis (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
-77
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
GOUHOURY Alexis (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
DUPONCHEEL Declan (62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
REMERY Damien (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
5
HEUZE Issey (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
5
LALLEMAND Leandre (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7
LOUSSAIEF Karim (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
7
URBAIN Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BEAUVARLET Antoine (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BRIZET Lucas (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
NC
COLAERT Marvin (62, HDF )
KOSEN JUDO CALAIS
NC
DEMAILLY Remi (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
JACQUAMET Loic (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
JASINSKI Gabriel (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
LEMETAIS Jesson (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LERY POSES
NC
LERNOULD Maxime (62, HDF )
KOSEN JUDO CALAIS
NC
MARCOURT Philippe (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
NC
NALOUFI Nabil (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
NC
REY Hugo (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
NC
SHADID Alexandre (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
NC
SOUNA Mohamed Amine (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
TRETON Thomas (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
-85
AIT ENCEUR Hakim (94, IDF )
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
ARNOULD Baptiste (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
GRIDAINE Lucas (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
VERON Paul (59, HDF )
JC FERRIEROIS
5
BOUDET Hugo (62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
5
UZTARROZ Gorka (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
7
ANDRZEJEWSKI Franck (02, HDF )
ASSOCIATION MELYMELO
7
BAUDRU Maxime (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
COIC David (80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
NC
FABRE CHARRAS Isey (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
KHINACHE Kylian (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
NC
MARCHAL Alexis (54, GRE )
JUDO 3 FRONTIERES
NC
SEMAIN Anthony (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
ZAMRANE Reda (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
-94
CORREIA Adilio (94, IDF )
U.S.FONTENAY
MEHDAOUI Mohamed (94, IDF )
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
CARNEIRO Henrique (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
DEREPAS Cyril (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5
MOVSISYAN Hovakim (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
NUGUES Mathieu (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7
KANCEL Mike (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
7
LOTTIN Jonathan (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
MEYER Bruno (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
VASQUEZ David (94, IDF )
J.C.DU PERREUX
+94
BALBINOT Aurelien (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
BOUBOUNE Samuel (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
MOUTAL Lalit (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
TOUSSAINT Jean (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5
LENNINGER Luc (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
NYA Denis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
GHATTAS Maugan (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
7
MOUMNA Youssef (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
FORREZ Sebastien (62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter