OISE JUDO
 13 Janvier 2024 

TOURNOI A JUNIORS FORGES LES EAUX

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
LECLER Elina (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
BRESTEAU Claris (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
-48
( + 27pts )
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 10pts )
AOUAR Lilia (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 10pts )
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rocio Isabel
PUR (PUR)
5
BELLANCE Loryn (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
BRESTEAU Louane (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
-52
( + 7pts )
PECQUEUX Maia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 10pts )
FLEURY Calypso (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 17pts )
DARCEL-BONERT Manon (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 20pts )
IBOUROI Rayhane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 20pts )
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SABAN Chloe (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
7
BRAULOTTE Lola (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7
LOUIS Marion (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
DELANNOY Enora (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
DUBOC Orlane (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
GOUARD Chloe (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-57
( + 37pts )
NICOLAS Ielena (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
CHARPENTIER Louise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CARILLON Alice (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
CHARLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
5( + 20pts )
BEAUQUEY Lola (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 10pts )
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
JOURNOT Madison (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7
LE CORVOISIER Lilou (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
ALI Nisrine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BELAYACHI Maliya (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BLOCHE Manon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
CALVEZ Berenice (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC
DUHAMEL Emma (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
MESSAOUI Clementine (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
-63
( + 37pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
OUFOUE Lalie (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
BLACKWELL Taliah (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 27pts )
LACLEF-BORDELAIS Marine (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
5
TOLOJANAHARY Tainah (77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
5( + 30pts )
VUILLEMENOT Ambre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
ARIZMENDI NGUYEN Indy Linh
PUR (PUR)
7( + 7pts )
PENARD Lila (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
BOBOZO Celya (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
CUVELIER Cassandra (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 10pts )
EKINDY Laurel (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
GRARD GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LUCAS Adele (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
POATY Beyhane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SOREL Lorette (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-70
( + 20pts )
CABARET Naomi (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 17pts )
CLOTEAUX Manon (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 10pts )
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 14pts )
PAIN Maeva (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
5( + 10pts )
LEFLOCH Clara (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 10pts )
VIROLEAU Lucie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
GENTILHOMME Marine (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
7
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
CAZALET Manon (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
GUINCHARD Nina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-78
( + 10pts )
MAUD Romane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 10pts )
COUSSOT Alexia (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
( + 10pts )
CORDIER Celine (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 10pts )
SACKO Nene (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 10pts )
BIRBA Audrey (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
GUYADER Mathilde (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
+78
SEEL Jade (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
-55
( + 27pts )
GERMYS Darius (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 20pts )
BOUVET Alban (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 20pts )
ARASEN Tanguy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5( + 10pts )
GAY Quentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 20pts )
PERRIN Pierre (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
EHRHARDT Auxence (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
7
MOTA BENTO Cristiano (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BELLEFEMINE Quentin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LETELLIER Tom (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
-60
( + 27pts )
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 30pts )
BRULIARD Tom (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
( + 30pts )
MARTEAU Quentin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 47pts )
SOETE Valere (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 17pts )
CARRION GARCIA Adiel H
PUR (PUR)
5( + 7pts )
PICCO Luka (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
7( + 17pts )
GUILLET Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 17pts )
QUENTIN Sasha (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
ARTIS Remi (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BEN SALAH Magdine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BENARD Thomas (60, HDF )
FOYER RURAL DE SONGEONS
NC
CANON Mathis (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
DAMBRA Giovanni (76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC
DOS REIS Louis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
GILLES Evann (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
GRALL Xavier (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LANGLAIS Lenny (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LAUNAY Noe (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEBON Lenny (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
MARCASSIN Nathan (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
PARIS Amaury (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
SOTO SANCHEZ Bryant Nomar
PUR (PUR)
NC
SUZUKI Guillaume (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
TIREL Alexis (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-66
( + 27pts )
CHABON Marin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
LE GUEN Estevan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 30pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 37pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 27pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5
DORE Romain (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
7( + 20pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
7
PORTRON Mathis (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
BALOG Hugo (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 7pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOULAYOUNE Belal (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOVO Ethan (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BRUCK Leandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
DOUKOURE Ismael (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
FEDERBE Killian (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 7pts )
FEMENIAS Thibault (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GLACET Theo (76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
NC
HAMROUN Younes (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
JAMES Tom (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
LAPIERRE Malo (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 20pts )
LEGRAND Gary (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LOISON Antoine (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
LOPEZ Michael (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 7pts )
LOUIS Robin (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
MENDY Valentin (76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC
MICHIEV Akhmed (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 10pts )
PETITE Maximilien (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PLE Aurelian (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC( + 30pts )
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
RASOLOMALALA Nicolas (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
RENARD Louis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
ROUSSELIN Theo (76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
SIDIBE Kevin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
SIMON Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-73
( + 44pts )
BOUNGO Melvinn (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 17pts )
HUBERT Amory (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
TELLIER Lukas (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 20pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 37pts )
BERTEAU Antoine (33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
7
MAILLE Tryan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
7( + 30pts )
QUEDEC Titouan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
AHMAD Karzan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ALPHONSE Dorian (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
BERLAND Esteban (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 20pts )
BRANLY Louis (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
DEBRAY Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DEL TORO COLON Carlos Andres
PUR (PUR)
NC
ESCLAPEZ Gabriel (76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
NC
FATHI Anass (93, IDF )
USNC DRANCY
NC
HUGARD Noe (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
LACLIE Alexandre (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LE GROGNEC Maodan (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LENER Medhi (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
MATAFI Micael (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
MOKHTARI Ousir (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MOROUCHE Soheil (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Mathieu (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
RACINE Quentin (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ROBERT Rodrigue (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
SALAT Leopold (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
TURKHUU Erdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
VIRELIZIER Titouan (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-81
( + 30pts )
RUPP Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
GOUDJIL Nael (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 10pts )
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 40pts )
TAZABAEV Issa (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 20pts )
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 10pts )
MENDY Pierre (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7( + 10pts )
BINARD Alex (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 20pts )
BRIAND Baptiste (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
ARTHUS Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC
DEBOUCLON Martin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
EL OUACHOUNI Jalil (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
EVENO Matheo (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
GALARZA HERNANDEZ Francisco
PUR (PUR)
NC
GLELE Fabian (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
HERRGOTT Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
KHOUDOIAN David (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
LECHELECHE Nail (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
LEGROS DE MARCY Yann (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
NGAIDE Abda Rahmane (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
PESTEL Colin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
SCHOCH Paul (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
WATTEZ Yann (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
-90
( + 34pts )
ANDZIAN Minas (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 17pts )
DESJARDIN Thomas (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 30pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 17pts )
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BONINO Eros (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DROUET Titouan (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 7pts )
COULON PAQUAUX Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
GAMON Matthias (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE DIVION
NC
BISSON Nino (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Derik Jair
PUR (PUR)
NC
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-100
( + 20pts )
BAGAYOKO Mamadou (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 17pts )
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
KPOKA Kalvin (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
( + 10pts )
PIMPETERRE Antoine (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
AIDARA Mohamed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5( + 10pts )
BARAT Loan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
RIVERA RIVERA Kyan Waldy
PUR (PUR)
+100
( + 10pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
HADDAD Said (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
4
DELI KAYA Omit (93, IDF )
USNC DRANCY

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter