OISE JUDO
 20 Avril 2024 

OPEN INTERNATIONAL VETERANS M1/F1

Épreuves


-66
DEMIDDELE Mike (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
FOURREAU Alexandre (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
RIBES Jonathan (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
SAUSSEREAU Axel (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5
ALAVATCHI Dmitrii (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
BOUVIER Florian (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT LOUBES
7
GALMICHE Karl (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
7
QUESNE Maxime (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BOURMAULT Vincent (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
NC
GARCIA Antoine (64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
NGUYEN VAN Jules (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
-73
GASTEUIL Aymric (33, NAQ )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
DEGROLARD Mickael (33, NAQ )
DOJO MARGAUX
FOURNIER Jonathan (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
GROSSEN Remi (64, NAQ )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5
IMBERT Emmanuel (33, NAQ )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5
PICCOLI Nicolas (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
7
BOUSSARD Thomas (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
7
CARREE Stephen (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC
DUBOSQ Danovan (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
MARQUAIS Loic (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
-81
HURTES Antoine (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
REVEAU Adrien (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
DUCROCQ Nicolas (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
VASEUX Guillaume (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
5
LEBRUN Florian (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
5
LEPILLEUR Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
DUNIAUD-PRIEUR Hugo (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
7
HEMBERT Thomas (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
GOUTHERAUD Nicolas (94, IDF )
J.C.DU PERREUX
NC
KACHELIOUK Aliaksandr (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
LEIJA Marvin (75, IDF )
SCUF JUDO
NC
MARANGHI Clement (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
NC
PICHONNIERE Kevin (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
-90
ADAM Matthieu (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
ANNE Corentin (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
ARUTUNIAN Magarik (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
BOULEY Thomas (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
5
BOKOMA Donis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
LEFRANCOIS Gaetan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
DUPUY Jerome (33, NAQ )
DOJO MARGAUX
7
SPECQUE Clement (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
LETOURNEUR Kevin (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
RALITE Flavien (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
-100
DERROUAZI Zakaria (78, IDF )
C O GARGENVILLE
ROUDRIE Bastien (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
SY Omar (91, IDF )
ASS JUDO ETRECHY ST CHERON
4
LIGOT Berenger (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter