OISE JUDO
 05 Mai 2024 

OPEN 28 CADET

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
SEHIL Jihane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 10pts )
ROSSARD Isis (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
MULLER Angele (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
-48
BOURDON Louane (61, NOR )
AJ 61
CLECH Louise (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
HERLIN Lana (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
4( + 10pts )
BERGERE Juliette (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
5
COLLIOT MAGOT Melena (45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
-52
( + 30pts )
BOUCHER Violette (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
FIOT Alyssa (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 10pts )
AUBIJOUX Lou (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
4
MONDORY SUTEAU Ysaline (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
-57
CASIER Lena (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
NAVARRO Manon (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
VECCHIO ZOLOFRA Stella (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
4( + 10pts )
BUET Clara (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
5( + 10pts )
DERREY Juliette (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
-63
( + 50pts )
COMBEMOREL Malou (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
LOUIDE Alexandra (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
BRUNEBARBE Solena (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
CLAIN Julyne (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
5
PELLETIER Solene (28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
5
ZITOUNI Shaina (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
7
BABIN Ophelie (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
7
COURTE Elvire (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
7
GOURET Clara (22, BRE )
ARMOR JUDO
NC
MOHOUE Anassin Olga (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
-70
( + 40pts )
LEGREZIE PANYA Gross Christine (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 30pts )
COUCHI Liza (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
( + 20pts )
ABDOUN Lina (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
4( + 10pts )
PERRIER-GUILLON Calie (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
5
AUBERT Eva (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
+70
COURNUT Marion (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
BRITO TAVARES Sharon (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
BOULAACHEB Manel (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
-46
( + 40pts )
MARKOSYAN David (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
YOSHIOKA Kazutaka (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 10pts )
BONIFACE Yanis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 37pts )
CLECH Gabriel (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
MONNEAUX Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5( + 7pts )
MONTGUILLON Nathan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7
BEAMAN Elliot (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 10pts )
CHERCHEL Younes (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7
LE BRUN Arsene (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
MERCIER Paolo (28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
-50
( + 20pts )
SCIBERRAS Theo (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
( + 7pts )
BEKKOUCHE Yacine (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 10pts )
RICHOMME Robin (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
4
HULLOT Cyprien (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
5
DOYEN Titouan (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
-55
LAPPO Timeo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 17pts )
GARRIGUES Raphael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
BRAUD Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
FATA Gianni (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
5( + 20pts )
MARCHAND Neel (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
5( + 37pts )
PEREZ Lucas (28, CVL )
ALLIANCE DE DREUX
7( + 20pts )
MAMSI TRIKI Yanis (75, IDF )
P U C
7( + 10pts )
SABBAK Amine (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
BEAUME-ALLARD Ange (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
BOURGAULT Simon (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUCLOS Gabriel (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GIRARDEAU Jules (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
GUIGOUT Mylan (45, CVL )
JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX FEROLLES
NC
LEGER Ayrton (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC( + 20pts )
LEVASSEUR Raphael (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
SELLINI Andrea (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC( + 20pts )
VAN HANJA Ethan (75, IDF )
P U C
-60
( + 30pts )
MEHAT Gabriel (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 27pts )
STANISLAWSKI Sacha (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 10pts )
BOUDHAN Aymane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 20pts )
PASQUIER Noe (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
5( + 20pts )
LAURENT Pierre (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5
SOULAS Owen (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
DOUMBOUYA Seny Junior (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
7( + 10pts )
PICAULT Hugo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BETIL Arthur (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOMPARD Gabin (28, CVL )
ETOILE DE BROU JUDO
NC
BOONAERT Hugo (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CARRILLO Dylan (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
GENEAU MIZUMOTO Louis (28, CVL )
JUDO JUJITSU LOUPEEN
NC( + 10pts )
HUREL Antonin (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
NC( + 20pts )
MONTES Yanis (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
POTIER Romain (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
QUATREHOMME Timothe (45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
NC
ROUGERON Jules (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
ROUQUIE Kyllian (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 30pts )
VERON Timothe (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
-66
( + 30pts )
BANDEIRA Toan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 40pts )
MERCIER Matteo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 37pts )
BORDE Antoine (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 10pts )
CHAMARD Tristan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 20pts )
RAMADAN Fadi (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 17pts )
VIRMOUX Ilann (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
7( + 40pts )
CHANTEUR Haile (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7
TAYEB CHERIF Amir (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BARROIS Mathis (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
BOUALAM Younes (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CAROULLE Alexis (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CLOYSIEN
NC( + 20pts )
COUTARD Celestin (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
DESVAUX Colin (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
NC
DOS SANTOS FERNANDES Kevin (28, CVL )
ALLIANCE DE DREUX
NC
ESTELLE Thomas (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
FICHOU Mathys (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HAMELIN Frederic (28, CVL )
DOJO BREZOLLIEN
NC
LANCHAIS Augustin (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Mylan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE SARTHE
NC( + 10pts )
MELLAC Ulysse (75, IDF )
P U C
NC( + 10pts )
NDIAYE Ibrahima (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
POMPIDOU Noah (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
NC
SEILER Gabriel (45, CVL )
JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX FEROLLES
-73
BRIFFAULT Charly (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 30pts )
CATROUX Alban (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
ACHARD Aymeric (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
( + 27pts )
TOUPIN Yvan Silas (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
5( + 20pts )
JEZIORSKI Arthur (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5( + 20pts )
LHAMMI Adem (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
7( + 30pts )
MELET Tom (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
7( + 20pts )
SEVIN COSTA Gabriel (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 10pts )
DUVIVIER PORCHET Paul (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LE GOFF Jean Maxime (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE SARTHE
NC
LEVE AUFFINGER Anselme (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
PIRART Titouan (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
NC
SALVANY Lucas (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
-81
( + 40pts )
PASCAL Alexandre (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
( + 30pts )
BARBEREAU Martin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
( + 10pts )
BENADIS Abdenour (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 10pts )
MILLET Leo (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
5
FERRAS Romain (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
5
POIRIER Peyo (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE JOUY/ST-PREST
7
HAOUEL Adan (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
7
PINGOT Lisandro (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
-90
( + 10pts )
DESOLLE Maxime (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 10pts )
PHILIPS Noah (45, CVL )
DOJOS CLERY BETZ OUANNE
HERBELIN Tom (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
KERKOUCHE Ilyan (75, IDF )
P U C
5
BARTAIRE CHAMPIOT Camille (28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
5
BOSSON Remi (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
+90
BOISSONNET Hugo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
KATSIASHVILI Zurab (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
WEITTMANN Baptiste (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter