OISE JUDO
 05 Mai 2024 

COUPE INTER DEPARTEMENTAL KYUS CADETS

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
CADOT Lyra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
THOMAS Heidi (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
-48
( + 20pts )
VANDAELE Aiana (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 10pts )
HAMZA Samia (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
DENIOT Laura (60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
4
FORTIER NOLIN Charlotte (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
-52
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Manon (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
CARON Sidonie (60, HDF )
DOJO VILLERSOIS
GAMBIER Jade (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
4
BOSSERT Mathilde (60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
-57
( + 37pts )
GONCALVES Rubi (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 20pts )
SAHAD Youssra (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 10pts )
BABOVIC Yelena (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
DEFILIPPI Agathe (60, HDF )
S.C.VERNEUIL HALATTE
5
FLANDRIN Leonie (60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
5
LLORET Emma (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
7
WARGNIER Perle (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
-63
( + 10pts )
LE MOING Louise (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 10pts )
DIARRA Niakhale (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
LAMBERT Aimie (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
4
MAGAIN Soline (60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
5
FAUCHARD Livia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
-70
( + 20pts )
LOIRE Maeva (02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
( + 20pts )
VIARRE Juliette (80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
( + 10pts )
LAHUNOVA Anastasia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
4( + 7pts )
KUENHEN Louanne (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
5
ALVARO Ines (02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
+70
TROUILLET Lea (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
BA Foulemata (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
-46
( + 40pts )
CLERET Nathan (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
RECHE Paul (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
( + 20pts )
DENIAU Arthur (02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
( + 10pts )
MARQUET Matheo (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
5
DUCROQUET Jean (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
5
EL KHANCHAOUI Redwan (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
-55
( + 17pts )
DEMARCQ Hector (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
LAMBOTIN Mathys (80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
( + 10pts )
CARON GUENET Raphael (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 10pts )
CHAPLIER-PINHEIRO Estebane (60, HDF )
J C CHOISY AU BAC
5
DROUET Theo (60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
5
THIBAULT Mathys (60, HDF )
A.MTX.THOUROTTOIS
-60
( + 20pts )
AZEHAF Adam (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
CARTON MEIDINE Charles (60, HDF )
PRECY JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
DELPLACE CORNANGUER Lino (60, HDF )
J C CHOISY AU BAC
GARATE Noa (80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
5
DELVAL Nolann (02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
5( + 10pts )
GUSMAO Jeremy (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
7
PREVOST Jules (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
-66
( + 40pts )
MAROUF Adel (02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
( + 30pts )
FONTAINE Sacha (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
BELLARD Leo (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 20pts )
SINANCEVIC Nezir (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5
FABUREL Baptiste (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
5( + 10pts )
VERNET Gabriel (60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
7( + 10pts )
BENNECER Nawfel (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
7( + 10pts )
COMTE Sacha (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
BURY Zilian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC( + 10pts )
DOLHANT Matthieu (02, HDF )
DOJO ITANCOURTOIS
NC
DUCHEMIN Antoine (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
GAY Jean-Timothee (60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
LETELLIER-COQUILLAT Yanis (60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC
PELLETIER Lukas (02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC
PERSENT Clement (60, HDF )
J C CHOISY AU BAC
NC
PONS Ronan (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
VERHAEGHE Julien (60, HDF )
A.MTX.THOUROTTOIS
-73
( + 30pts )
SIRON Lino (60, HDF )
AMICALE DE CINQUEUX
( + 30pts )
BARROS Thomas (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 10pts )
AZARKAN Ilias (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
KOTWICA Quentin (80, HDF )
J C HORNOY/OISEMONT
5( + 20pts )
BONTE Cyril (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
5( + 10pts )
DUCROCQ Marius (80, HDF )
J C HORNOY/OISEMONT
7( + 10pts )
BARREAUX Ewan (80, HDF )
J C HORNOY/OISEMONT
7
CUVELLIER Thomas (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
NC
HARCHAOUI Ylann (JB, FD )
JJB AXONAIS
NC
LELEU Martin (60, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU LONGUEILLOIS
NC
MOREL Gabin (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
NC
NSABIMANA Noah (02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
-81
( + 20pts )
LARSONNIER Noe (60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
( + 20pts )
AOULADZIAN Izhac (02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
RUSTER Gabriel (60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
4( + 10pts )
FRERE Matteo (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
5
STOFFELS Remy (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
-90
DELMOTTE Gabriel (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
+90
MARAT Antoine (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter